Monday, 5 November 2012

Daftar Harga Mobil Yang Beredar Di Indonesia

AUDI
Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
A8 L 2011
L 3.0 FSI quattro3.0002901.700.000.000*
A3
2.0 T FSI S tronic1.984200525.000.000*
R8
V105.2045254.900.000.000
TT
2.0 TFSI S-tronic1.984200898.000.000*
2.0 TFSI quattro1.9842001.250.000.000*
Q7
3.0 TFSI quattro3.0002721.220.000.000
Q5
2.0 TFSI Quattro1.984211845.000.000*
New A6
2.8 FSI2.773204790.000.000*
3.0 TFSI quattro2.995300990.000.000*
A5
3.2 TFSI Quattro31972611.050.000.000*
A4
1.8 A/T TFSI1.798160533.000.000*
BENTLEY

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Bentley
Continental GT 60 W125.9935605.177.000.000
Flying Spur 6.0 W125.9985605.380.000.000
BMW

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
New Seri-6
640i Convertible2.9793201.598.000.000*
650i Convertible4.3854072.098.000.000*
650i Coupe4.3854071.888.000.000
640i Coupe2.9793201.418.000.000
New Seri-5
523i Business2.497204788.000.000*
523i Executive2.497204828.000.000*
528i2.996258958.000.000*
535i2.9793061.228.000.000*
535i Grand Turismo2.9793061.398.000.000
520d1.995184768.000.000
550i Gran Turismo4.3954071.918.000.000*
Seri-Z
Z4 sDrive 35i2.9793061.398.000.000*
Z4 sDrive 23i2.497204998.000.000*
Seri-X
X1 sDrive 20d1.995177698.000.000*
X1 sDrive 18i Executive1.995150539.000.000*
X3 xDrive 3.5i2,9793061.028.000.000*
X5 xDrive 35i Bussines2.9793061.198.000.000*
X5 xDrive30d2.9932451.298.000.000*
X6 xDrive35i2.9793061.668.000.000*
X6 xDrive50i4.3954072.058.000.000*
X5M4.3955552.268.000.000*
X6M4.3955552.398.000.000*
X5 xDrive35i Executive 7-seater2.9793061.428.000.000*
X5 xDrive50i 7-seater4.3954071.878.000.000*
X3 xDrive 2.0d Business1995184828.000.000*
X3 xDrive 2.0d Executive1,995184898.000.000*
Seri-7
750Li4.3954072.688.000.000*
760Li5.9727503.348.000.000
730Li Business2.9962581.508.000.000*
740Li Business2.9793261.875.000.000*
740Li Executive2.9793262.188.000.000*
Seri-3
325i M Edition2.494218689.000.000*
320i Bussines1.995156519.000.000*
320i Executive1.995156589.000.000*
320i Edition1.995156599.000.000*
M3 Coupe3.9994201.690.000.000*
325i2.494218659.000.000*
320i Coupe1.995156778.000.000*
335i Coupe2.9793061.098.000.000*
M33.9994201.498.000.000*
Seri 1
116i Urban Line1.600136529.000.000*
116i Sport Line1.600136529.000.000*
CHERY

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Tiggo
2.0 SX M/T1.971129178.900.000
2.0 GX M/T1.971129185.500.000
QQ
1.1 G Elegance M/T1.0836898.500.000
1.1 S M/T1.0836893.500.000
1.1 G Sporty M/T1.08368101.500.000
CHEVROLET

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
New Captiva
2.4L M/T2,384171320,000,000
2.4L A/T2,384171335,000,000
2.0 VCDi Diesel A/T1.998168355.000.000
2.0 VCDi Diesel A/T Pearl White1.998168361.000.000
Spark
1.2 LT M/T1.20682142.800.000
Kalos
1.4 LS M/T1.49886160.900.000
1.4 LT M/T1.49886170.900.000
1.4 LT A/T1.49886180.900.000
Optra Magnum
LS 1.6 M/T1.589110204.000.000
LS 1.6 A/T1.589110218.000.000
Cruze
M/T1.796141309.900.000
A/T1.796141335.900.000
Captiva
2.4L M/T2.405144293.800.000
2.0 VCDi Diesel A/T Prime1.991150350.000.000
2.0 VCDi Diesel A/T AWD1.991150399.800.000
SS 2.4L A/T2,384171313.800.000
2.0 VCDi Diesel A/T1.991150327.000.000
Aveo
M/T1.49886155.500.000
A/T1.49886171.500.000
Prime M/T1.49886168.500.000
Prime A/T1.49886184.500.000
CHRYSLER/JEEP

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Patriot
2.42.000168585.000.000
Grand Cherokee
3.6 Limited3.6042101.150.000.000
5.7 Overland5,6542591.450.000.000
70th Anniversary 3.63.6042101.250.000.000
70th Anniversary 5.75.6542591.450.000.000
Wrangler
Sport 2-door3.800238690.000.000
Sport 4-door3.800238775.000.000
Sahara 2-door3.800238785.000.000
Sahara 4-door3.800238855.000.000
Rubicon 2-door3.800238795.000.000
Rubicon 4-door3.800238875.000.000
70th Anniversary 2-door3.800238805.000.000
70th Anniversary 4-door3.800238895.000.000
Sebring
2.7 Convertible2.736186810.000.000
300C
3.5 Executive3.5182491,050.000.000
SRT 6.16.0594311.350.000.000
DAIHATSU

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
ALL New Sirion
1.3 M/T1,29890139,500,000
1.3 A/T1,29890150,500,000
New Terios
TS M/T1.496109158.000.000
TS M/T +XTRA1.496109169.700.000
TS A/T1.496109171.800.000
TS A/T +XTRA1.496109174.800.000
TX M/T DLX1.496109187.000.000
TX M/T Adventure1.496109197.300.000
TX A/T1.496109198.000.000
TX A/T +XTRA1.496109209.900.000
All New Xenia
1.3 M/T Attivo1.29892169.000.000
1.3 R A/T Spoty1.29892173.900.000
1.3 R A/T Std1.29892156.700.000
1.0 D98963132.400.000
1.0 D Std98963126.600.000
1.0 M Std98963130.600.000
1.0 M98963141.100.000
1.0 M Family98963148.500.000
1.0 M Sporty98963194.400.000
1.3 R M/T Sporty1.29892163.800.000
1.3 R M/T1.29892154.700.000
1.3 R M/T Family1.29892162.900.000
1.3 R M/T Std1.29892145.200.000
1.3 X1.29892143.500.000
1.3 X Std1.29892141.200.000
1.3 A/T Attivo1.29892179.300.000
1.3 R A/T1.29892167.600.000
1.3 R A/T Family1.29892173.000.000
Luxio
1.5 D M/T1.49697142.200.000
1.5 D M/T Premio1.49697146.800.000
1.5 M M/T1.49697153.400.000
1.5 M M/T Elite1.49697160.600.000
1.5 X M/T1.49697157.900.000
1.5 X A/t1.49697169.100.000
1.5 X A/T Prestige1.49697177.600.000
1.5 X M/T STD1.49697153.000.000
1.5 X M/T Prestige1.49697166.400.000
Grand Max
Minibus 1.3 D1.29886117.000.000
Minibus 1.3 D FF1.29886123.400.000
Minibus 1.5 D PS1.49697132.500.000
DODGE

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Journey
2.4 (4.3 Inch Head Unit)2.400173510.000.000
2.4 (8.4 Inch Head Unit)2,400173535,000,000
FORD

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Escape Facelift
XLT A/T2,261157319,500,000
Limited A/T2,261157334,500,000
New Focus Facelift
Comfort 1.8L1.798130246.000.000
Sport TDCi 2.0L1.999136344.000.000
Fiesta
1.4 Style M/T1.38895173.000.000
1.4 Trend M/T1.38895183.000.000
1.4 Trend A/T1.38895193.000.000
1.6 Sport A/T1.596120221.000.000
New Ranger
S-Cab Base TDi M/T 4x22.499143147.500.000
D-cab Hi-Rider TDCi A/T 4x22.499143298.200.000
S-Cab Base TDi M/T 4x42.499143239.700.000
RAS-Cab Base TDi M/T 4X42.499143250.600.000
D-Cab Hi-Rider TDCi M/T 4x22.499143284.500.000
D-Cab Base TDCi M/T 4x42.499143291.700.000
D-Cab XLT-D Plus TDCi M/T 4x42.499143321.500.000
D-Cab XLT TDCi A/T 3.0L 4x42.999156345.200.000
D-Cab XLT TDCi M/T 3.0L 4x42.999156331.800,000
D-Cab XLT-D TDCi M/T 4x42.499143308.700.000
S-Cab Base Plus TDi M/T 4x42.499143253.600.000
S-Cab Chassis TDi M/T 4x22.499143137.500.000
S-Cab Standar TDi M/T 4x22.499143145.000.000
New Everest TDCI
XLT 4x2 M/T2.499143334.500.000
XLT 4x2 A/T (Turbo)2.499143349.500.000
Limited 4x2 A/T (Turbo)2.499143366.000.000
XLT 4x4 M/T (Turbo) 10-Seater2.499143411.500.000
GEELY

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Panda LC Cross
1.3GS M/T1.30085112,000,000
1.3GL M/T1.30085120.000.000
Panda
1.3L M/T1.30085Rp 95 juta
MK II Hatchback
1.5GT M/T1.49892Rp 135 juta
MK Sedan
1.5GT M/T1.49892Rp 147,5 juta
1.5GS M/T1.49892135.000.000
HONDA

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Odyssey
2.4 A/T i-VTEC2.354170545.500.000
Jazz
All New Jazz S M/T1.497120198.500.000
All New Jazz S A/T1.497120208.500.000
All New Jazz RS M/T1.497120214.000.000
All New Jazz RS A/T1.497120224.000.000
CR-V FaceLift
2.0L i-VTEC M/T1.997150348.000.000
2.0L i-VTEC A/T1.997150359.000.000
2.4L i-VTEC A/T2.354170388.000.000
City
All New City S M/T1.497120261.000.000
All New City S A/T1.497120276.000.000
All New City E M/T1.497120270.000.000
All New City E A/T1.497120285.000.000
Civic Face Lift
1.8 i-VTEC M/T1.799140339.000.000
1.8 i-VTEC A/T1.799140352.000.000
2.0 i-VTEC A/T1.998155404.000.000
Freed
A/T1.497118239.500.000
Sliding Door A/T1.497118260.000.000
S alpha1.497118219.000.000
Accord
2.4 A/T VTi2.354180443.500.000
2.4 A/T VTi-L2.354180481.500.000
2.4 M/T VTi2.354180428.500.000
3.5 A/T VTi-L3.471275708.000.000
HYUNDAI

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
New Sonata
2.4L A/T2.359178449.500.000
Grand Avega
1.4 M/T1.396108161.500.000
1.4 A/T1.396108171.500.000
Avega MY 2011
GX M/T1.49590122.750.000
GX A/T1.49590134.250.000
i10
GL A/T1.08655135.000.000
GLi M/T1.08655126.300.000
GLi A/T1.08655140.000.000
GLS M/T1.08655134.300.000
GLS A/T1.08655148.000.000
H-1 Facelift
XG A/T2.359175385.000.000
Elegance CRDi A/T2.497170406.500.000
Elegance CRDi M/T2.497170386.500.000
Elegance A/T2.359175360.000.000
XG CRDi A/T2.497170429.000.000
New Coupe
2.7 A/T2.656NA482.600.000
New Santa FE
4x2 V6 5-Seater A/T2.697167374.600.000
4x2 V6 7-Seater A/T2.697167389.600.000
New Tucson
GLS A/T1.998166292.000.000
Limited A/T1.998166305.000.000
i20
GL M/T1.399101170.500.000
GL A/T1.399101184.500.000
CRDi M/T1.39990197.750.000
i10 Facelift
LTD M/T1.08655136.300.000
LTD A/T1.08655150.00.000
GLi M/T1.08655127.300.000
GLi A/T1.08655141.500.000
Avega Facelift
GX M/T1.49590121.250.000
GX A/T1.49590132.750.000
GL M/T1.49590130.750.000
GL A/T1.49590142.350.000
INFINITI

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
G Coupe
G373.6963201.100.000.000
M
M373.6963201.100.000.000
FX
FX373.6963201.150.000.000
FX505.000 V63901.450.000.000
ISUZU

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
ELF
NHR 55 Mikrobus E2 H2.800N/A231.500.000
NKR Mikrobus 55 E2 FH2.800N/A238.500.000
Panther
Smart H2.49974204.600.000
Smart FF - H2.49974206.600.000
LV-H2.49974212.900.000
LV FF -H2.49974214.900.000
Adventurer H2.49974226.300.000
LS FF H2.49974238.700.000
Touring - H2.49980242.400.000
Grand Touring FF H2.49980255.200.000
D-Max
Single Cab 3.0 M/T2.998130260.300.000
Duble Cab 3.0 M/T2.998130300.500.000
Rodeo LS 3.0 M/T2.998130328.500.000
Rodeo LS 3.0 A/T2.998130340.000.000
JAGUAR

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
XJ
5.05.0003852.850.000.000
XK
XK 5.0 V8 Coupe5.0003852.750.000.000
XK 5.0 V8 Convertible5.000385by order
XKR 5.0 V8 Supercharge Coupe5.0005102.990.000.000
XF
3.0 V6 Luxury2.9682381.250.000.000
3.0 V6 Premium Luxury2.9682381.350.000.000
KIA

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
All New Rio
Hatchback M/T1.396106164,500.000
Hatchback A/T1.396106178,500.000
All New Picanto
Cosmo M/T1.24887126.500.000
Cosmo A/T1.24887140.500.000
All New Sportage
Option M/T1.998166252.000.000
Option A/T1.998166289.000.000
Platinum AT1.998166348.000.000
Pregio
2.7 SE DSL M/T2.66780261.000.000
Travello
16-Seats Option 2 Long2.66780194.000.000
Big Up
2.7 M/T Pick Up Non PS2.66780139.000.000
LAMBORGHINI

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
MurciƩlago
LP670-4 SV6.496670By Request
LP6406.496640By Request
LP640 Roadster6.49640By Request
Gallardo
LP550-25.204550By Request
LP560-45.204560By Request
LP560-4 Spyder5.204560By Request
LP570-4 Superleggera5.204570By Request
LEXUS

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
LX
5705.6633831.999.000.000
New RX
3503.4562721.152.450.000
2702.672181930.000.000
LS
460 L Facelift4.6083812.143.500.000
600h L4.9693942.728.000.000
GS
3002.9952451.233.500.000
IS
3002.9952881.119.000.000
LOTUS

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Evora
Evora 2+2 V63.456276By Request
Exige
Exige S, Super Charge1.796220By Request
Elise
Elise Super Change1.796217By Request
MAZDA

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
8
2.3 A/T2.260170499.200.000
MX-5
2.0 A/T1.999170591.200.000
2 Sedan
S M/T1.498103221.200.000
S A/T1.498103231.200.000
R M/T1.498103237.700.000
R A/T1.498103246.200.000
CX-9 Facelift
AWD 3.7 L V6 A/T3.700277809.200.000
CX-7 Facelift
2.3 L R2.261237531.200.000
2.3 L GT2.261237591.200.000
RX-8
FL A/T1.308250660.200.000
BT-50
SC 4X4 M2.499110233.200.000
SC 4X2 M2.499110153.000.000
SC 4X4 L2.499110221.200.000
Freestyle Cabin 4x42.499110239.000.000
DC - 4X4 L2.499110285.000.000
DC - Chasis 4x42.499110265.000.000
DC - 4x4 M2.499110289.600.000
DC - 4x4 H2.499110306.500.000
6 Facelift
2.5 A/T Facelift 20102.488170486.200.000
2 Hatchback
S M/T1.498103180.000.000
S A/T1.498103190.200.000
R M/T1.498103201.200.000
R A/T1.498103212.200.000
MERCEDES-BENZ

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
G-Class
G 55 AMG5.4393882.929.000.000
New CLS-Class
CLS 350 CGI3.4983061.409.000.000*
CLS 500 CGI4.6634081.859.000.000*
CLS 63 AMG5.4615252.059.000.000*
New SLK-Class
SLK 200 CGI1.796184949.000.000*
SLK 350 AMG3.4983061.599.000.000*
V Class
V 2202.148150899.000.000*
V 3503.4983401.279.000.000*
SLS-CLass
SLS AMG6.2085654.119.000.000*
Sl-Class
SL 3002.9962311.499.000.000*
SL 3503.4983111.979.000.000*
SL 63 AMG6.2085172.989.000.000
SL 65 AMG5.9806033.299.000.000*
S-Class Facelift
S 350 L CGI3.4982722.019.000.000*
S 500 L CGI5.4613882.699.000.000*
S 600 L5.5135103.399.000.000*
S 63 AMG6.2085253.199.000.000*
S 65 AMG5.9806123.599.000.000*
S 300 L (w/Rear Seat Entertainment)2.9962311.769.000.000*
S 300 L2.9962311.599.000.000*
R-Class
R 280 L2.9962311.099.000.000*
R 280 L (w/Rear Seat entertainment)2.9962311.249.000.000*
M-Class
ML 350 Sport3.4982721.099.000.000*
ML 350 Grand Edition6.2085101.249.000.000*
ML 3002.996231929.000.000*
GL-Class
GL 5005.4613881.999.000.000*
New E-Class Cabriolet
E 250 CGI Cabrio Avantgrade1.7962041.099.000.000*
New E-Class Coupe
E 250 CGI Avantgrade1.7962041.069.000.000*
E 350 Avangrade AMG3.4982921.379.000.000*
New E-Class
E 200 CGI1.796184799.000.000*
E 250 CGI Elegance1.796204889.000.000*
E 250 CGI Avantgrade1.796204929.000.000*
E300 Connect2.9962311.059.000.000*
E 300 Elegance2.9962311.019.000.000*
E 300 Avantgrade2.9962311.089.000.000*
E 63 AMG6.2085251.899.000.000*
CLC - Class
CLC 200 K1.769184699.000.000*
New Generation C-Class
C 200 CGI1.796184549.000.000*
C 200 CGI Avantgrade1.796184639.000.000*
C 250 CGI Avantgrade AMG1.769204669.000.000*
C 300 Avantgrade2.996231759.000.000
C 180 CGI Style1.796156529.000.000
B-Class
B 180 Autotronic1.699116439.000.000*
MITSUBISHI

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Maven
GLX1.46881137.000.000
GLS1.46881154.000.000
Strada Triton
Single Cab GLX2.477136266.000.000
Double Cab GLS2.477136346.000.000
Double Cab GLS AB2.477136357.000.000
Double Cab Exceed M/T2.477136368.000.000
Double Cab Exceed A/T2.477136379.000.000
Double Cab HD-X2.83597324.000.000
New Lancer
EX 2.0 GT1.998155415.000.000
Evolution X1.9982801.270.000.000
Grandis
GLS INVECS II2.378165355.000.000
GT INVECS II2.378165370.000.000
Pajero
Super Exceed A/T3.8282471.200.000.000
Pajero Sport
Exceed A/T 4x22.477136378.000.000
GLX M/T 4x42.477136412.000.000
GLS M/T 4x22.477136361.000.000
Dakar Hi-Power 4x22.477178408.000.000
Dakar Hi-Power 4x42.477178468.000.000
NISSAN

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Murano
3.5 V63.498256750.000.000
Elgrand
3.5 V6 Highway Star X-Tronic CVT3.498280865.000.000
Juke
1.5 CVT1.498114243.800.000
1.5 CVT RX1.498114253.800.000
March
1.2 L M/T Autech1.19880168.200.000
1.2L M/T1.19880143.100.000
1.2L A/T1.19880153.200.000
1.2L A/T XS1.19880163.200.000
New X-trail Autech
2.0 M/T1.998147313.000.000
2.0 XTronic CVT1.998147343.000.000
2.5 St XTronic CVT2.488180357.500.000
New X-trail 2011
2.5 X-Tremer2.488180392.500.000
2.0 M/T1.998147321.500.000
2.0 CVT1.998147351.500.000
2.5 ST CVT2.488180368.000.000
2.5 XT CVT2.488180382.500.000
Serena Autech
Highway Star1.998147358.376.000
Serena
Comfort Turing1.998147291.400.000
Highway Star1.998147334.250.000
Frontier Navara
2.5 L DC M/T2.488174353.500.000
2.5 L DC A/T2.488174365.500.000
NP-300
2.5 LD C M/T2.488133275.600.000
New Teana
250 XV - V6 A/T2.498180496.450.000
Grand Livina
1.5 S M/T1.498109162.000.000
1.5 XV M/T1.498109187.000.000
1.5 XV A/T1.498109197.000.000
1.5 Ultimate A/T1.498109212.000.000
1.5 SV M/T1.498109172.000.000
1.5 SV A/T1.498109182.000.000
1.8 HWS M/T Autech1.798128235.900.000
1.8 HWS A/T Autech1.798128243.200.000
1.5 HWS M/T Autech1.498109202.600.000
1.5 HWS A/T Autech1.498109212.600.000
Livina X-Gear
1.5 X-gear M/T1.498109189.650.000
1.5 X-gear A/T1.498109196.600.000
Livina
1.5 XR M/T1.498109175.700.000
1.5 XR A/T1.498109182.750.000
PEUGEOT

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
RCZ
Sport1.598156657.000.000
Premium1.598156689.000.000
207 Sedan
1.6 AT1.597110243.000.000*
5008
Premium1.598156Rp 432,5 juta
Premium Pack1.598156505.000.000
508
Premium Pack1.598156584.500.000
Premium1.598156535.000.000
3008
1.6 Turbo1.598156388.900.000
Expert
Tepee 2.0 HDI1.997138By Order
308
1.6 A/T Tiptronic1.598138343.500.000*
SW 1.6 A/T Tiptronic1.598138By Order
CC 1.6 A/T Tiptronic1.598138By Order
207 Facelift
1.4 2Tronic1.398113246.500.000*
CC 1.6 A/T Tiptronic1.598113By Order
RC 1.6 M/T1.598118By Order
SW 1.6 A/T1.598118By Order
PORSCHE

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
New Cayenne
3.6 V6 Tiptronic3.5962501.900.000.000
S 4.8 Tiptronic4.8063852.900.000.000
Turbo 4.8 Tiptronic4.8065003.850.000.000
Cayman
2.7 Tiptronic2.6872281.880.000.000
S 3.4 Tiptronic3.400N/A2.500.000.000
Boxster
2.7 Tiptronic2.6872281.554.000.000
S 3.2 Tiptronic3.1792692.196.000.000
911
Carrera3.5963203.300.000.000
Carrera Cabriolet3.5963203.450.000.000
Carrera S3.800N/A3.650.000.000
Carrera S Cabriolet3.800N/A3.850.000.000
Carrera 43.5963203.330.000.000
Carrera 4 Cabriolet3.5963203.650.000.000
Carrera S 43.800N/A3.850.000.000
Carrera S 4 Cabriolet3.800N/A4.000.000.000
Targa 43.5963203.850.000.000
Targa 4 S3.800N/A4.250.000.000
Turbo Tiptronic3.5964205.500.000.000
Turbo Cabriolet Tiptronic3.5964205.800.000.000
GT33.596483By Order
PROTON

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Neo CPS
M/T1.597110188.000.000
A/T1.597110198.000.000
Gen2
M/T1.597110151.000.000
A/T1.597110161.000.000
Gen2 Persona
B Line M/T1.597110145.000.000
M Line M/T1.597110154.000.000
M Line A/T1.597110164.000.000
H-Line M/T1.597110163.000.000
H-Line A/T1.597110173.000.000
Exora
1.6 M/T M-Line1.597125184.000.000
1.6 A/T H-Line1.597125220.000.000
1.6 A/T M-Line1.597125194.000.000
SMART

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
For Two
Coupe Pure A/T99961Rp 219 juta
Coupe Passion A/T99971Rp 249 juta
Cabrio Passion A/T99971Rp 269 juta
SUBARU

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Legacy
2.0i A/T1501.994420.000.000
2.5 GT A/T2.457265640.000.000
New Impreza
1.5R M/T1.498107265.000.000
2.0R A/T Hatchback1.994150290.000.000
2.0R M/T1.994159280.000.000
2.0R A/T1.994150290.000.000
2.0R M/T Hatchback1.994150280.000.000
2.5 WRX M/T2.457230425.000.000
2.5 WRX STi M/T2.457300798.000.000
2.5 WRX STI A-Line A/T2.457300819.000.000
Outback
3.6R A/T3.630245788.000.000
2.5i CVT2.457167700.000.000
Forester
2.0 X A/T1.994150348.000.000
2.5 XT A/T2.457230518.000.000
Exiga
2.0 i A/T1.994147358.000.000
2.0 GT A/T1.994225520.000.000
SUZUKI

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
SX4 CKD
Crossover M/T1.490100202.500.000
Crossover A/T1.490100213.500.000
Swift
ST M/T1.490100173.500.000
ST A/T1.490100184.500.000
GT3 M/T1.490100187.500.000
GT3 A/T1.490100198.500.000
Splash
GL1.19785146.000.000
Karimun Facelift
Estilo M/T99868130.500.000
Grand Vitara
2.0 M/T1.995140295.000.000
2.0 A/T1.995140306.000.000
2.4 M/T2.393166317.500.000
2.4 A/T2.393166328.500.000
APV
GE Face To Face 1.5 M/T1.49389132.000.000
GE PS 1.5 M/T1.49389135.000.000
Arena GL 1.5 M/T1.493105145.000.000
Arena GX 1.5 M/T1.493105157.000.000
Arena GX 1.5 A/T1.493105168.000.000
Arena SGX 1.5 M/T1.493105162.000.000
Arena SGX 1.5 A/T1.493105173.000.000
Arena Luxury V 15" M/T1.493105171.500.000
Arena Luxury V 15" A/T1.493105182.500.000
Arena Luxury V 17" M/T1.493105175.500.000
Arena Luxury V 17" A/T1.493105186.500.000
TOYOTA

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
Crown
3.0 Royal Saloon2.9952271.334.500.000
New Rush
G M/T1.496109195.200.000
G A/T1.496109205.200.000
S M/T Dress Up1.496109207.300.000
S A/T Dress Up1.496109221.300.000
S M/T1.496109204.550.000
S A/T1.496109218.550.000
G Luxury M/T1.496109201.550.000
G Luxury A/T1.496109215.550.000
Grand New Corolla Altis
1.8 E M/T 6-speed1.794142334.500.000
1.8 G CVT1.794142356.200.000
2.0 V CVT1.986152386.500.000
Yaris
J M/T1.497109184.850.000
J A/T1.497109195.050.000
E M/T1.497109191.450.000
E A/T1.497109201.650.000
S M/T1.497109201.650.000
S Limited A/T1.497109217.950.000
TRD Sportivo Ver.21.497109243.950.000
Vios
1.5 E M/T1.497109212.400.000
1.5 G M/T1.497109225.400.000
1.5 G A/T1.497109238.200.000
TRD Sportivo A/T1.497109258.400.000
Previa
Full Spec A/T2.3621561.002.000.000
Pruis Hybrid
1.8 A/T1.794136599.000.000
Land Cruiser
200 A/T Diesel LS Standar Spec4.461N/A2.003.500.000
200 A/T Diesel LM Full Spec4.461N/A2.235.000.000
New Hilux
Pick-Up Chassis1.998136141.500.000
Pick-Up Premium1.998136148.500.000
Double Cabinn E2.982161309.000.000
Double Cabinn G2.982161328.200.000
Pick-Up Solar2.494102156.200.000
Kijang Innova Solar
2.5 E M/T2.494102233.700.000
2.5 G M/T2.494102252.200.000
2.5 G A/T2.494102265.700.000
2.5 V M/T2.494102288.750.000
2.5 V A/T2.494102302.250.000
Kijang Innova Bensin
2.0 J standar M/T1.998136193.350.000
2.0 E M/T1.998136218.000.000
2.0 G M/T1.998136237.200.000
2.0 G A/T1.998136250.700.000
2.0 G Luxury Captain Seat M/T1.998136247.500.000
2.0 G Luxury Captain Seat A/T1.998136261.000.000
2.0 V M/T1.998136273.750.000
2.0 V A/T1.998136287.250.000
2.0 V Luxury Captain Seat M/T1.998136283.300.000
2.0 V Luxury Captain Seat A/T1.998136296.800.000
2.0 E A/T1.998136231.200.000
Grand New Fortuner
2.5 G 4x2 Diesel M/T2.494102372.500.000
2.5 G 4x2 Diesel A/T2.494102382.500.000
2.5 G 4x2 Diesel M/T TRD2.494102397.400.000
2.5 G 4x2 Diesel A/T TRD2.494102407.400.000
2.7 G Lux 4x2 A/T2.694160434.6500.000
2.7 V 4x4 A/T2.694160485.150.000
New Camry
2.4 G A/T Lux2.362167470.900.000
2.4 V A/T Lux2.362167498.400.000
3.5 Q A/T Lux3.495277658.500.000
All New Avanza
1.3 E A/T1.29892154.200.000
1.3 E M/T1.29892144.000.000
1.3 G M/T1.29892158.000.000
1.3 G A/T1.29892168.600.000
Veloz 1.5 S M/T1.498104170.700.000
Veloz 1.5 S A/T1.498104180.200.000
1.5 G M/T1.498104165.300.000
New Alphard 2012
3.5 V A/T3.4952731.034.500.000
2.4 X A/T2.362168655.000.000
2.4 G A/T2.362168800.000.000
VOLKSWAGEN

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
New Touran
TSI 1.4 A/T 7-Speed1.390140390.000.000*
New Polo
1.4 A/T1.39085233.000.000
Scirocco
GT 2.0 TSI 3-door1.984210590.000.000*
Golf MK VI
2.0 GTI 5-door1.984210520.000.000*
1.4 TSI A/T1.390160317.000.000*
New Caravelle T5
2.0 TDI Long 7-speed2.4691721.028.000.000*
2.0 TDI Short 7-speed2.469172928.000.000*
VOLVO

Series/ModelKapasitasTenagaHarga
XC60
2.0T2.000203875.000.000
T62.9532851.250.000.000
V70
2.5T2.521200975.000.000
R1.999145By Request
XC90
3.2 i3.2002381.513.000.000
2.5T2.5212101.105.000.000
New S80
2.5 A/T2.521200885.000.000
T62.953285By Request
C30
T52.521230653.000.000
-kapasitas mesin dalam cc
-tenaga dalam satuan dk
-*=off the road
-sumber:Auto Bild

No comments:

Post a Comment